管理学院2019 -2020 学年度学校奖学金名单公示

作者:管理学院     发布时间:2020-10-19     信息来源:管理学院      阅读次数: 【关闭】

序号

姓名

性别

学号

班级

等次

金额

1

葛情

20181609114

18工企

一等

2000

2

郑向阳

20181610101

18投资理财

一等

2000

3

庄晓艳

20181601419

18会计4班

一等

2000

4

程佳

20181601548

18会计5班

一等

2000

5

郑萌

20181601614

18会计6班

一等

2000

6

王菲

20181601721

18会计7班

一等

2000

7

徐一茹

20181602306

18会计8班

一等

2000

8

李天晴

20181501105

18会计8班

一等

2000

9

桂鑫鑫

20181604140

18旅管1班

一等

2000

10

吴学松

20181604212

18旅管2班

一等

2000

11

郭叶童

2019102210107

19工企

一等

2000

12

万梓馨

2019302110138

19会计1班

一等

2000

13

倪筱萌

2019302110247

19会计2班

一等

2000

14

武密密

2019102110320

19会计3班

一等

2000

15

徐源

2019102110419

19会计4班

一等

2000

16

杨林霄

2019102110519

19会计5班

一等

2000

17

陈宇

2019102110618

19会计6班

一等

2000

18

金零一

2019102110733

19会计7班

一等

2000

19

樊若楠

2019102220130

19旅管1班

一等

2000

20

李国光

2019102220224

19旅管2班

一等

2000

21

刘东涵

2019102220327

19旅管3班

一等

2000

22

龚俊

2019402210209

19工企2班

一等

2000

23

王从军

2019402210206

19工企2班

一等

2000

24

杨正超

2019402210309

19工企3班

一等

2000

25

杨庭娟

2019402210445

19工企4班

一等

2000

26

王非

2019402210502

19工企5班

一等

2000

27

丁 强

2019402210546

19工企5班

一等

2000

28

孙倩

2019402110801

19会计8班

一等

2000

29

宋方冬

2019402110883

19会计8班

一等

2000

30

陈雨晴

20181609105

18工企

二等

1000

31

马滢

20181609109

18工企

二等

1000

32

冯田田

20181610102

18投资理财

二等

1000

33

熊岩绘

20181601424

18会计4班

二等

1000

34

张心晴

20181601413

18会计4班

二等

1000

35

程梦梦

20181601421

18会计4班

二等

1000

36

姚瑞

20181601438

18会计4班

二等

1000

37

郑世雨

20181601545

18会计5班

二等

1000

38

范琳琳

20181601507

18会计5班

二等

1000

39

李克克

20181601533

18会计5班

二等

1000

40

李云欣

20181601532

18会计5班

二等

1000

41

王珂

20181303110

18会计8班

二等

1000

42

方娟

20181603142

18会计8班

二等

1000

43

葛荣荣

20181606104

18会计8班

二等

1000

44

杜笑影

20181606103

18会计8班

二等

1000

45

侯雅倩

20181601642

18会计6班

二等

1000

46

陈海芹

20181601629

18会计6班

二等

1000

47

王燚

20181601631

18会计6班

二等

1000

48

赵以晴

20181601626

18会计6班

二等

1000

49

汪程程

20181601735

18会计7班

二等

1000

50

张薇婷

20181601726

18会计7班

二等

1000

51

朱小林

20181601738

18会计7班

二等

1000

52

夏天

20181601717

18会计7班

二等

1000

53

柴化敏

20181604127

18旅管1班

二等

1000

54

张有程

20181604122

18旅管1班

二等

1000

55

王兆悦

20181604222

18旅管2班

二等

1000

56

梁华玲

20181604219

18旅管2班

二等

1000

57

许萌

20181604205

18旅管2班

二等

1000

58

金发明

2019102210105

19工企

二等

1000

59

马景宜

2019302110135

19会计1班

二等

1000

60

祝晓荣

2019202110112

19会计1班

二等

1000

61

祝丹丹

2019202110103

19会计1班

二等

1000

62

徐韩燕

2019202110211

19会计2班

二等

1000

63

雍其鸣

2019302110237

19会计2班

二等

1000

64

许凡凡

2019302110235

19会计2班

二等

1000

65

刘梦雨

2019102110306

19会计3班

二等

1000

66

黄梦谣

2019102110303

19会计3班

二等

1000

67

赵情

2019102110343

19会计3班

二等

1000

68

李晴

2019102110414

19会计4班

二等

1000

69

刘梦雪

2019102110426

19会计4班

二等

1000

70

何欢

2019102110423

19会计4班

二等

1000

71

吴升

2019102110503

19会计5班

二等

1000

72

田雅情

2019102110508

19会计5班

二等

1000

73

张雨

2019102110517

19会计5班

二等

1000

74

闫浩

2019102110633

19会计6班

二等

1000

75

储玉

2019102110604

19会计6班

二等

1000

76

凌香

2019102110602

19会计6班

二等

1000

77

胡维莹

2019102110636

19会计6班

二等

1000

78

吴雪倩

2019102110744

19会计7班

二等

1000

79

马雪菁

2019102110738

19会计7班

二等

1000

80

张雯艳

2019102110746

19会计7班

二等

1000

81

张雪婷

2019102110710

19会计7班

二等

1000

82

张荣烁

2019102220133

19旅管1班

二等

1000

83

虞晓悦

2019102220114

19旅管1班

二等

1000

84

鲁传花

2019102220214

19旅管2班

二等

1000

85

杜多丽

2019102220201

19旅管2班

二等

1000

86

陈建荣

2019102220311

19旅管3班

二等

1000

87

杨帆

2019102220318

19旅管3班

二等

1000

88

余升杰

20194022102b5

19工企2班

二等

1000

89

樊泽权

2019402210222

19工企2班

二等

1000

90

王超圆

20194022102c2

19工企2班

二等

1000

91

许恒玲

2019402210263

19工企2班

二等

1000

92

王先东

20194022102a3

19工企2班

二等

1000

93

谢道波

2019402210237

19工企2班

二等

1000

94

齐丽评

2019402210330

19工企3班

二等

1000

95

王润雨

2019402210322

19工企3班

二等

1000

96

卜光耀

2019402210332

19工企3班

二等

1000

97

马银萍

2019402210377

19工企3班

二等

1000

98

倪瑞春

2019402210311

19工企3班

二等

1000

99

尹乃东

2019402210433

19工企4班

二等

1000

100

李赛

2019402210416

19工企4班

二等

1000

101

苏翔

2019402210435

19工企4班

二等

1000

102

司永军

2019402210404

19工企4班

二等

1000

103

杨玉东

2019402210412

19工企4班

二等

1000

104